Realty One Group, Inc
  • Home
  • Reviews
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buying
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
70 Properties

70 Sold Properties

List
  • 8415 E Kendra, Orange, CA 92867
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,596 SqFt

    $819,000 2.5%

    $839,900

    8415 E Kendra, Orange, CA 92867

    MLS# OC26008433

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27255 Las Nieves, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,694 SqFt

    $1,420,000 1.6%

    $1,398,000

    27255 Las Nieves, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC26015619

    Listed by Megan Bixler of Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8438 Hibiscus, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
    5 Beds 6 Baths 4,200 SqFt

    $2,315,000

    $2,315,000

    8438 Hibiscus, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

    MLS# OC26032761

    Listed by James Ransom of Compass

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 18471 Hillcrest, Villa Park, CA 92861
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,918 SqFt

    $2,275,000 5.0%

    $2,395,000

    18471 Hillcrest, Villa Park, CA 92861

    MLS# OC25249195

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4301 Howard AVE, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,469 SqFt

    $1,100,000 8.3%

    $1,200,000

    4301 Howard AVE, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

    MLS# OC25199425

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 34 Via Bacchus, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,147 SqFt

    $740,000 2.0%

    $755,000

    34 Via Bacchus, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

    MLS# OC25236229

    Listed by Elizabeth Otok of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 61 Pomelo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,000 SqFt

    $655,000

    $655,000

    61 Pomelo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    MLS# OC25119554

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1417 Wickford DR, Brea, CA 92821
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,575 SqFt

    $1,165,000 16.6%

    $999,000

    1417 Wickford DR, Brea, CA 92821

    MLS# DW25167926

    Listed by Heather Asmus of Brick & Co Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 29009 Canyon Ridge DR #110, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,061 SqFt

    $600,000 4.7%

    $629,900

    29009 Canyon Ridge DR #110, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    MLS# OC25108144

    Listed by Peter Clayton of ACC Mortgage Lending

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 32976 Serena WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,512 SqFt

    $570,000 1.7%

    $579,900

    32976 Serena WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    MLS# OC25073214

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22963 Via Cereza #3A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,024 SqFt

    $599,900

    $599,900

    22963 Via Cereza #3A, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC25106699

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14091 Sunrise DR, Whittier, CA 90602
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,561 SqFt

    $985,000 1.0%

    $975,000

    14091 Sunrise DR, Whittier, CA 90602

    MLS# OC25095589

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 400 Virginia RD, Fullerton, CA 92831
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

    $1,279,000 2.4%

    $1,249,000

    400 Virginia RD, Fullerton, CA 92831

    MLS# 25523095

    Listed by James Harm of Compass

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24 Wayfarer, Irvine, CA 92614
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,571 SqFt

    $1,460,000 2.7%

    $1,499,888

    24 Wayfarer, Irvine, CA 92614

    MLS# OC25077455

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 16123 Dawn WAY, Tustin, CA 92782
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,894 SqFt

    $1,325,000 1.9%

    $1,299,900

    16123 Dawn WAY, Tustin, CA 92782

    MLS# OC25089843

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of Realty One Group West

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8921 Blossom AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92841
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,218 SqFt

    $950,000 3.1%

    $980,000

    8921 Blossom AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92841

    MLS# OC25049379

    Listed by Paul Caldera of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23496 Via Breve, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,538 SqFt

    $1,810,000 3.7%

    $1,880,000

    23496 Via Breve, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC25032002

    Listed by Cici Liao of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 123 Avenida Las Palmas, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,381 SqFt

    $649,000

    $649,000

    123 Avenida Las Palmas, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

    MLS# OC25016355

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of 1 Percent Lists SoCal

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 688 S Hewes ST, Orange, CA 92869
    6 Beds 7 Baths 5,018 SqFt

    $2,525,000 6.4%

    $2,699,000

    688 S Hewes ST, Orange, CA 92869

    MLS# LG24122334

    Listed by Matt Perry of Arbor Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17831 Morrow CIR, Villa Park, CA 92861
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,424 SqFt

    $1,675,000 1.5%

    $1,699,999

    17831 Morrow CIR, Villa Park, CA 92861

    MLS# OC24216161

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of 1 Percent Lists SoCal

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1023 E Van Bibber AVE, Orange, CA 92866
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,555 SqFt

    $1,035,000 5.9%

    $1,100,000

    1023 E Van Bibber AVE, Orange, CA 92866

    MLS# PW24179527

    Listed by John Aust of John Aust, Broker

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1072 San Juan ST #B, Tustin, CA 92780
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,008 SqFt

    $635,000

    $635,000

    1072 San Juan ST #B, Tustin, CA 92780

    MLS# OC24211864

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of 1 Percent Lists SoCal

    Townhouse

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26212 La Real #B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    2 Beds 2 Baths 693 SqFt

    $536,000 2.1%

    $525,000

    26212 La Real #B, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC24150710

    Listed by Christopher Phipps of 1 Percent Lists SoCal

    Condo

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 111 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,024 SqFt

    $1,240,000 0.8%

    $1,250,000

    111 Calle Cuervo, San Clemente, CA 92672

    MLS# OC24138207

    Listed by Jeremy Conrad of Conrad Realtors Inc

    Single Family Home

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
3225194_app_facebook_logo_media_popular_icon3225191_app_instagram_logo_media_popular_icon4362951_youtube_logo_social media_icon

Realty One Group West

Christopher Phipps

License ID: 01504980, 02202881

+1(714) 613-4835 christopher@ochomz.com

4010 Barranca Pkwy Ste 120
      Home
      Reviews
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buying
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews